pixelky 0.3

7. února 2009 v 11:42 | chaosgirl |  Funny
Sleepy *1555*V hospode nejlip *1556*Kiss me baby *1735*Lev *1951*Krokodíl *1945*Arg *2090*Hey *2091*Thanks *2092*Yo *2093*No *2094*Oh *2095*Ok *2096*Oh shake fist *2054*What What What *2049*Brečím! *2205*Notááááák *2317*Vzpamatuj se!! *2200*Cháchá *2496*Dinosaurek *2539*Yo yo yo.. *2898**2899*Fuck off.. grr.. *2901*Jdi_radši *4068*Hahaha *4822*Bye Bye *4821*HeY! *4825*Žabka *4820*Čtu *4632*Mrkající s pacičkama :D *4661*Uch *4778*ShhICQSleepHumpin that leg!Do not try and bend the spoon ...XDw00t!Here's a kiss for you, my love!ConfusedBored

HandshakeCDDrunkEVIL Laughter!Hahahahaha. No.I'm going to slap some sense into you!Ah... ahh.. ACHOO!OMG!Take it all off!High-five!Don't mess!OMG! I can't contain my excitement!Sad DrunkMan Hug:petting::lmao:Fear=) (Smile)Upset;) (Wink)YummyLOL:-( (Sad):O (Eek)Oops!8-) (Cool):? (Confused):-x (Mad)=p (Razz)Sweating a little...Grr.:blowkiss::aww::butterflytwo:Mood: Joy:rofl::clap::no::boing::depressed::tunes::steaming::-X:thanks::nirvana::blush::w00t!::dead::bucktooth::excited::crazy::ignore::disbelief:Mood: AdorationTongue *4796*Co to?? *4797*Uáá! *4798*Heart *4801*Vysmatý fakáček *4737*Pusaa *4426*Hami mnami *4038*Tanecnik *4046**3970*Smeju se ti *3920*I don´t know... *1741*Srdička *226*You talk too much!w00t!GiggleDate=D (Big Grin)Mwahahahahahahaha!I think I've fainted.Ohm... Ohm...Hahahahaha. No.CURSE YOU!Smooooch!Phew!Thanks for everything!Glomp!Don't mess!!1190!*2051**2052**2053*Wanna_Love_by_SheDArT.gifJééé *468**606*Překopáfka *676*Pusinku s jazickem *1341*Grrr *1497*Blblblblbl!!! *1808*Úsměv *2225*Smajlííík *2407*Hehe *3382*Hm... ne *3385*Oh no! *3561*Hmm? *3735*Baf *4414*Spíím, nerušit *4440*HiH *4470*
ico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico fileico filepixel pixel
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Anketa

klikni!!!nebo ti do rána vyraší jebák!!!

No fujj tak to radši kliknu!!!! =O

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama
My best pixels:o*
poop1poop2poop3hand-peacehand-rockonhttp://www.neonlove.net/toxy/updatespoint.gif
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucketpixelPhotobucket - Video and Image Hosting111.gif image by Enidta80.gif image by Enidtaxoxo..........sick-1.gif image by Salisko. ..lol.gif lol image by Enidta.Obrázek “http://i226.photobucket.com/albums/dd257/pillow_fight_sblog_cz/Smilies/NewGen/icon05.gif” nelze zobrazit, protože obsahuje chyby..http://www.strawberry-gashes.net/you/favicons/rainbow.gif........m45.gif.6-1.gif image by Salisko:ham....
298.gif picture by Enidta333.gif picture by Enidta1aberry.gif image by Salisko90.gif image by Saliskothsweat.gif image by Saliskothsmile-1.gif image by Saliskothsad-2.gif image by Saliskothoh.gif image by Saliskothlove-1.gif image by Saliskothno.gif image by Saliskothlaugh-1.gif image by Saliskothcry-1.gif image by Saliskothcool.gif image by Saliskothblush-2.gif image by Saliskothblank.gif image by Saliskothangry-2.gif image by Saliskoth.gif image by Saliskothyes-1.gif image by Saliskoyawn.gif image by Saliskothx_x.gif image by Saliskothwink-1.gif image by Saliskothtongue-1.gif image by Saliskothyum.gif :P image by SaliskoSigh.gif image by LoveEmmalinaSick.gif image by LoveEmmalinaSad.gif Sad image by LoveEmmalinaLove.gif Love image by LoveEmmalinaLookUp.gif image by LoveEmmalinaLookRight.gif image by LoveEmmalinaLookLeft.gif image by LoveEmmalinaLookDown.gif image by LoveEmmalinaLOL.gif LOL image by LoveEmmalinaKnitEyebrows.gif image by LoveEmmalinaHuh.gif image by LoveEmmalinaGiggle.gif image by LoveEmmalinaFrustrated.gif image by LoveEmmalinaEw.gif image by LoveEmmalinaDepressed.gif image by LoveEmmalinaDead.gif image by LoveEmmalinaBlushing.gif image by LoveEmmalinaBigEyes.gif image by LoveEmmalinaAngry.gif image by LoveEmmalinahttp://s549.photobucket.com/albums/ii373/be-muck/Emoticons/th_thwink-6.gifhttp://s549.photobucket.com/albums/ii373/be-muck/Emoticons/th_th-1.gifhttp://s549.photobucket.com/albums/ii373/be-muck/Emoticons/th_thlol-3.gifhttp://s549.photobucket.com/albums/ii373/be-muck/Emoticons/th_thangry-5.gifhttp://s549.photobucket.com/albums/ii373/be-muck/Emoticons/th_thshock.gifhttp://s549.photobucket.com/albums/ii373/be-muck/Emoticons/th_thswear.gif